OEM Kia Exhaust Parts

285112G710 - : Exhaust Manifold for Kia Image

Exhaust Manifold

Optima. 2.4l. Korea built. Federal.
$265.76
MSRP $395.48
Save $129.72
32.8% Off
285102ELE0 - : Exhaust Manifold for Kia Image

Exhaust Manifold

Forte. 2.0l. Ulev.
$3,357.59
MSRP $5,087.25
Save $1,729.66
34% Off
K93012121 - : Valve Exhaust for Kia Image

Valve Exhaust

$11.21
MSRP $16.10
Save $4.89
30.4% Off
222122S060 - : Valve Exhaust for Kia Image

Valve Exhaust

$34.03
MSRP $48.90
Save $14.87
30.4% Off
UR060EX001 - : Cat-Back Exhaust for Kia Image

Cat-Back Exhaust

Add aggressive look and sound to your Rio while increasing horsepower. This exhaust system is designed for enthusiast who want an...
$410.70
MSRP $569.00
Save $158.30
27.8% Off
282312B780 - : Exhaust Manifold for Kia Image

Exhaust Manifold

1.6L, 2021-23. Incl.Turbocharger. Incl.Integrated Exhaust Manifold.
$1,715.63
MSRP $2,599.43
Save $883.80
34% Off
222122G700 - : Exhaust Valve for Kia Image

Exhaust Valve

Sportage. Optima. Sorento.
$22.77
MSRP $32.72
Save $9.95
30.4% Off
2221226050 - : Exhaust Valve for Kia Image

Exhaust Valve

Rio, Rio5.
$25.62
MSRP $36.82
Save $11.20
30.4% Off
K52Y40700A - : Exhaust Pipe for Kia Image

Exhaust Pipe

Incl.Resonator.
$276.99
MSRP $412.18
Save $135.19
32.8% Off
K01C13450B - : Exhaust Manifold for Kia Image

Exhaust Manifold

Sportage. Dohc.
$293.80
MSRP $437.20
Save $143.40
32.8% Off
K24712121 - : Exhaust Valve for Kia Image

Exhaust Valve

Spectra. Sephia. 1.8l.
$25.40
MSRP $36.50
Save $11.10
30.4% Off
285102X040 - : Exhaust Manifold for Kia Image

Exhaust Manifold

Rio. To 10/1/03.
$817.21
MSRP $1,238.20
Save $420.99
34% Off

No results found for "exhaust". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!